Home Board of Directors

Grand Lodge of Washington
Independent Order of Odd Fellows &
Rebekah Assembly (RA)

2017-2018

John Brigham
John Brigham
Home Administrator

534 Boyer Ave.
Walla Walla, WA  99362

Main Phone: 509-526-6839
Email: jbrigham@oddfellows.com

Harry Coulter 1
Harry Coulter
Grand Secretary

Term: 2011 – End of term

P.O. Box 377
Buckley, WA 98321

Main Phone: 800-345-1766
Fax: 360-829-1768
Email: grandsec@qwestoffice.net

Cathy Garcia (002)
Cathy Garcia
RA President

Term: 2015 – 2018

5010 – 103rd Ave. SE
Olympia, WA  98513

Main Phone: 360-413-7014
Cell Phone: 360-701-5882
Email: rcgarcia347@live.com

Ron Hanson
Ron Hanson
Member at Large

Term: 2015 – 2019

203604 Finley Rd.
Kennewick, WA 98337

Main Phone: 509-586-9403
Email: bigiron34mike@gmail.com

Toby Hanson
Toby Hanson
Deputy Grand Master

Term: 2016 – 2018

11123 216th, Ste. E
Graham, WA 98338

Cell Phone: 206-245-8207
Email: toby.hanson@comcast.net

Karen Hoylman
Karen Hoylman
Member at Large

Term: 2016 – 2020

2252 Ventura Ave.
Enumclaw, WA  98022

Main Phone: 360-825-3554
Email: karenskastle@aol.com

Kelly Hughes_paint
Kelly Hughes
Grand Master

Term: 2015 – 2018

P.O. Box 182
Bucoda, WA  98530-0182

Phone:
Cell Phone:
Email: kelly.hughes.ioof@gmail.com

John Otterstrom 1
John Otterstrom
Grand Warden

Term: 2017 – 2018

6405 Isaac Ave. SE, #E
Auburn, WA  98092

Email: fr8dude65@comcast.net

Marcia Presley 1
Marcia Presley
RA Secretary

Term: 2007 – End of term

P.O. Box 2088
Orting, WA  98360

Main Phone: 360-893-2644
Email: mcpresley@peoplepc.com

Jennie Reed 1
Jennie Reed
RA Vice President

Term: 2008 – 2018

P.O. Box 494
McCleary, WA  98558

Main Phone: 360-495-3573
Email: daveandjennie@hotmail.com

C. Allen Reitan 1
C. Allan Reitan
Member at Large

Term: 2014 – 2018

25915 – 177th Pl. SE
Covington, WA  98042

Main Phone: 253-653-4590
Email: careitan2000@gmail.com

Margaret Truttman 2
Margaret Truttman
RA Warden

Term: 2017 – 2018

P.O. Box 311
Elma, WA  98541-0311

Email: maggie@olynet.com